Pebbles
 

PRODUCT DETAIL

Pebbles

Model no  :  GFG-GP

Availability  :  In Stock

Ask For Price


Add to Enquiry

 

Name: Natural River Pebbles
Common Name: Round Pebbles 
Botanical Name: River Natural Pebbles
Colour: White with Mix Colour
Availability: In Stock
Pebble is a rock fragment which is smaller than a cobble. They are rounded and/or elliptical in shape, having diameter between 10 & 150 mm. Due to erosion effect these rock fragments gets naturally tumbled with flowing river water from mountains towards planes, making its surface smooth.

Copyright © G For Green Pvt. Ltd.. All Rights Reserved.

Site Designed & Developed By Blue Moon Technologies